?

Log in

No account? Create an account

TsuKi YamaShi

:: where the seasons joined together ::












































月 山清
月 山清って なんで?
TsuKi YamaShi is a group of 4 people that makes some projects such as song lyrics, calendar, or greeting cards. We do these projects for our fandoms' sake (JE and SM), but we focused on a JE group named Kanjani8.

The name "TsuKi YamaShi" is taken from our members' name. Tsu from Shinagawa Natsu, Ki from Amane Fuyuki, Yama from Yamanaka Haruka, Shi from Shimizu Chiaki.
月 山清 の メンバー
品川 夏

= LiveJournal
= Multiply
Real name: Marcella Victoria Jayamudita

Nickname: VJ, Cella, Marcella, Natsucchi, Natsu, kouhai

Age: 14

Birthday: November 21, 1994

Likes: strawberry, chocolate, sushi, Kanjani8, Yasuda Shota

Dislikes: coffee, bugs
月 山清 の メンバー
天音 冬木
Image Hosted by FileHive.com
= LiveJournal
= Multiply
Real name: Yukiko Wada

Nickname: Yuki, Fuyu-chan, Fuu, senpai

Age: 14

Birthday: August 11, 1994

Likes: strawberry, sushi, vegetables, Hey! Say! JUMP, Yamada Ryosuke

Dislikes: her mom
月 山清 の メンバー
山中 春花

Real name: Jessica Julianti

Nickname: Icha, Jessica, JesJul

Age: 14

Birthday: July 31, 1994

Likes: sushi, salmon maki, Super Junior, Yesung

Dislikes: bitter food and drink
月 山清 の メンバー
清水 千秋

= LiveJournal
= Multiply
Real name: Lunnetta Rahardjo

Nickname: Lulu, Lunnet, Lunnetta, Monet

Age: 15

Birthday: May 22, 1994

Likes: anime, manga, Yukishiro Enishi, Dong Bang Shin Ki, Kim Jaejoong, Park Yoochun, Kanjani8, Nishikido Ryo, Uchi Hiroki, Murakami Shingo

Dislikes: lizard

Statistics